Texadelphia OKC Bricktown Online Ordering Now Available!

Texadelphia OKC
200 South Oklahoma Avenue, Suite 110, Oklahoma City, OK
Featured Items

Side Salad
Fresh salad, dressed to your choice of dressing$3.49
South Philly
Beef or chicken cheesesteak, onions, mushrooms, bell peppers, housemade cheese whiz, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$6.99+
Hippie Chick
Beef or chicken cheesesteak, onions, mozzarella, guacamole, lettuce, diced tomato, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$6.99+
Food
Starters

Chips & Queso
Crunchy tortilla chips paired with warm, melted queso$4.29+
Chips & Salsa
Crunchy tortilla chips served with fresh, zesty salsa$2.99+
Chips & Guac
Fresh tortilla chips and guacamole$4.99+
The Trifecta
Fresh tortilla chips, queso, guacamole and salsa$7.99+
Philly Fries
Waffle fries, chicken or beef, house-made queso, jalapeños$13.99
Queso Fries
Waffle fries, house-made queso$9.99
Nachos
Chicken or beef queso, diced tomatoes, jalapeños, salsa, guacamole, and sour cream$12.99
Quesadilla
Chicken or beef cheddar cheese, diced tomatoes, spicy ranch side of lettuce, salsa, sour cream, and guacamole$11.99
Onion Rings
Beer battered onion rings, house-made ranch dipping sauce$7.99
Fried Pickles
Pickle chips, served ranch dressing on side$7.99
Waffle Fry Basket
Seasoned waffle fries$7.99
Fried Trio
Customize sides$9.99
Chicken Tender Basket
$11.99
Sweet Potato Fry Basket
$7.99Mini Queso Fries
$5.99Mini Philly Fries
$8.99
Cheesesteaks

Classic Cheesesteak
Beef or chicken cheesesteak, onions, mozzarella, choice of housemade sauce, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$5.99+
Founder's Favorite
Beef or chicken cheesesteak, onions, mushrooms, mozzarella, jalapeños, and mustard blend, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll. Additional toppings available for an upcharge.$6.99+
Texican
Beef or chicken cheesesteak, onions, mozzarella, jalapeños, 2oz queso, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$6.99+
South Philly
Beef or chicken cheesesteak, onions, mushrooms, bell peppers, housemade cheese whiz, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$6.99+
French Dip
Beef cheesesteak, onions, mozzarella, mushrooms, housemade au jus, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$6.99+
Hippie Chick
Beef or chicken cheesesteak, onions, mozzarella, guacamole, lettuce, diced tomato, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$6.99+
Hickory
Beef or chicken cheesesteak, onions, cheddar, cherry peppers, housemade hickory sauce, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$6.99+
Buffalo Chicken
$6.99+
Veggie
Bell peppers, onions, mushrooms, provolone, zucchini, olive oil vinaigrette, cherry peppers, additional toppings for an upcharge, served on a hearth baked hoagie roll$10.99+Colorado popper
$6.99+
Deli sandwich

Ham Deli
Ham, turkey, bacon, provolone, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, oil, and vinegar$5.99+
Turkey Deli
Turkey, provolone, lettuce tomatoes, onions, oil, and vinegar$5.99+
Club Deli
Ham, turkey, bacon, provolone, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, oil, and vinegar$5.99+
Italian Stallion
Ham, salami, pepperoni, provolone, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, pepperoncini mayo, Italian dressing$5.99+
Burgers
Salads

The Rancher
Grilled or fried chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, mozzarella, classic ranch served as a salad or wrap croutons served on salads$12.99
The Philly Feast
Steak - bell peppers - mushrooms - grilled onions - lettuce - tomatoes - cheddar - mustard blend served as a salad or wrap croutons served on salads$13.99
Crispy Southwest
Fried chicken - guacamole - lettuce - tomatoes - cheddar - mustard blend served as a salad or wrap croutons served on salads$12.99
Chicken Cheesesteak Fusion
Chicken - mushrooms - lettuce - tomatoes - avocado - mozzarella - chipotle ranch served as a salad or wrap croutons served on salads$12.99
Imperial Caesar
Grilled chicken - lettuce - parmesan - caesar dressing served as a salad or wrap croutons served on salads$12.99
The Classic Cobb
Ham - turkey - bacon - boiled egg - avocado - lettuce - tomatoes - mozzarella - classic ranch served as a salad or wrap croutons served on salads$14.99
House Salad
Romaine iceberg mix, mozzarella, diced tomato, choice of dressing$8.99
Kids Meal

Kids Burger
Burger patty, white bun, choice of fries, applesauce or tortilla chips$7.99
Kids Mini Corndogs
Mini corn dogs (6), choice of fries, applesauce or tortilla chips$7.99
Kids Cheesesteak
Amo roll, beef or chicken cheesesteak, choice of fries, applesauce or tortilla chips$7.99
Kids Chicken Tenders
Chicken tenders (2), choice of fries, applesauce or tortilla chips$7.99Kids Grilled Cheese
Cheddar, provolone, white bun, choice of fries, applesauce or tortilla chips$7.99
Kids Deli Ham
Ham & provolone$7.99
Kids Turkey Sandwich
Turkey & provolone$7.99
Kids Mac & Cheese
Mac & cheese, choice of fries, applesauce or tortilla chips$7.99
Kids Cheeseburger
Amo roll, beef or chicken cheesesteak, choice of fries, applesauce or tortilla chips$7.99
Desserts

Brownie
A gourmet double chocolate chip brownie. Add a scoop of ice cream.$3.99
Lemon Bar
Luscious, lively lemon curd in a buttery shortbread crust. Add a scoop of ice cream.$3.99
Ice Cream
Sweet and creamy$0.99Rootbeer Float
Fizz meets creamy delight: chilled root beer topped with a luscious scoop of vanilla ice cream.$5.49
Sides

Side Applesauce
Smooth and creamy$2.99
Side Chips
Crispy, seasoned chips
Side Fries
Crispy, seasoned potato fries$2.99
Side Mac n Cheese
Classic macaroni and cheese$2.99
Side Onion Rings
Perfectly fried crispy golden onion rings$2.99
Side Queso
Housemade Queso$1.99
Side Salad
Fresh salad, dressed to your choice of dressing$3.49
Side Sauce/Dressing
Your choice of side sauce or dressingSide Guacamole
$2.99
Catering 2026
Trays
Cheesesteak Tray
Beef or chicken cheesesteaks with grilled onions and melted mozzarella. Includes two hand-made sauces. Serves 10.$99.99Burger Tray
Beef patties with cheddar cheese on brioche or wheat buns, served with lettuce, tomatoes, onions and pickles. Serves 10.$99.99Breakfast Taco Tray
Flour tortillas with scrambled eggs, cheese and your choice of bacon or sausage. Served with Cholula. Serves 10.$99.99Cheesesteak Taco Tray
Flour tortillas with beef or chicken, onions, cilantro and lime. Served with salsa. Serves 10.$99.99Nacho Bar
Tortilla chips with beef or chicken, queso, guacamole, salsa, sour cream, jalapeños, tomatoes and lettuce. Serves 10.$99.99
Deli Trays
Mixed Deli Tray
An assortment of our most popular deli sandwiches on Amoroso's rolls or wheat buns. Serves 10.$99.99Smoked Turkey Deli Tray
Thinly sliced smoked turkey with provolone, lettuce, tomato and onions on Amoroso's rolls or wheat buns. Serves 10.$99.99Smoked Ham Deli Tray
Thinly sliced smoked ham with provolone, lettuce, tomato and onions on Amoroso's rolls or wheat buns. Serves 10.$99.99Club Deli Tray
Smoked turkey, smoked ham and bacon with provolone, lettuce, tomato and onions on Amoroso's rolls or wheat buns. Serves 10.$99.99
Salad Trays
Chicken Salad Tray
Iceberg and romaine mix with grilled or fried chicken, mozzarella, diced tomatoes and croutons. Serves 10.$84.99Imperial Caesar Salad Tray
Iceberg and romaine mix with grilled chicken, parmesan, croutons and Caesar dressing. Serves 10.$84.99House Salad Tray
Iceberg and romaine mix with mozzarella, diced tomatoes and croutons. Serves 10.$49.99
Chips & Dips
Chips & Salsa Tray
Hand-made tortilla chips with fresh salsa. Serves 10.$14.99Chips & Guacamole Tray
Hand-made tortilla chips with fresh guacamole. Serves 10.$19.99Chips & Queso Tray
Hand-made tortilla chips with our famous queso. Serves 10.$19.99Trifecta Tray
Hand-made tortilla chips with queso, guacamole and salsa. Serves 10.$29.99
Box Lunches
Cheesesteak Box Lunch
Beef or chicken cheesesteak with grilled onions and mozzarella. Includes hand-made tortilla chips, salsa, a brownie or lemon bar, mustard blend and classic ranch.$13.99Chicken Ranch Wrap Box Lunch
Grilled or fried chicken with mozzarella, lettuce, tomatoes and ranch in a flour tortilla. Includes hand-made tortilla chips, salsa, a brownie or lemon bar, mustard blend and classic ranch.$13.99Deli Sandwich Box Lunch
Smoked turkey or smoked ham with provolone, lettuce, tomato, onions and oil and vinegar on an Amoroso's roll or wheat bun. Includes hand-made tortilla chips, salsa, a brownie or lemon bar, mustard blend and classic ranch.$13.99Club Deli Box Lunch
Smoked turkey, smoked ham and bacon with provolone, lettuce, tomato, onions and oil and vinegar on an Amoroso's roll or wheat bun. Includes hand-made tortilla chips, salsa, a brownie or lemon bar, mustard blend and classic ranch.$13.99Veggie Box Lunch
Mushrooms, bell peppers and grilled onions with lettuce, tomatoes and oil and vinegar on an Amoroso's roll or wheat bun. Includes hand-made tortilla chips, salsa, a brownie or lemon bar, mustard blend and classic ranch.$13.99
Desserts
Drinks
Smoked Turkey Deli Tray
$99.99
Thinly sliced smoked turkey with provolone, lettuce, tomato and onions on Amoroso's rolls or wheat buns. Serves 10.
Customize your item
Choose Bread
Required
Select 1
Change It Up
Optional
Extra Sauces
Select up to 7
Add Toppings
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Texadelphia Locations and Hours
Eastland
Closed • Opens Thursday at 11AM
Garden Oaks
Closed • Opens Thursday at 11AM
OKC
Closed • Opens Thursday at 11AM
Sunset Valley
Closed • Opens Thursday at 11AM
West Love
Closed • Opens Thursday at 11AM







